Kadra I Zespołu

Zawodnicy

Sezon 2020/2021

#ZawodnikPozycjaGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWzrostWagaMecze
1Patryk KonieckoBramkarz0000184811
2Patryk WojciechowskiObrońca, Pomocnik0000175705
4Bartek MalczewskiObrońca1001185866
5Paweł OlejnikPomocnik24001807711
6Daniel GuzickiPomocnik0110175739
7Michał BąbaPomocnik10201816911
8Adam KanigowskiObrońca0000183702
9Takaya KitagawaPomocnik0110165589
10Konrad KrzysztanowiczObrońca0010173705
11Darek PińkowskiObrońca0000170690
13Jakub SufinObrońca0000190810
14Mikołaj LeszczyńskiPomocnik0010--2
16Alex SimkovichNapastnik, Obrońca30201817810
17Karol GórskiPomocnik1130193768
19Przemysław StosioPomocnik0010186837
20Oskar TarnowskiPomocnik0020182775
21Michał WalczakObrońca0000--2
22Konrad ŚwierkoszPomocnik2020171589
23Marcel SitkoObrońca0020--3
24Tomasz AntczakNapastnik30201797510
27Szymon GórskiNapastnik21101837510
33Konrad ŻyłaObrońca0040--8
35Tomasz TrelaBramkarz00101829610
55Ryuta SuzukiPomocnik0000178757
77Jakub StrzykałaPomocnik0000179703
88Kacper TawrelNapastnik01001787810

Sztab

Trener Arkadiusz Jarymowicz


Asystent Trenera Dawid Kułak


Kierownik drużyny Marek Bodys